Tulpentoernooi 2013

Op 23 februari 2013 is het 30e tulpentoernooi gespeeld.
Hieronder de eindstanden van alle groepen.

 

Invitatiegroep

Punten

SB

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

Jong, Leen de

Keessen, Alder-Jan

Laan, Dinard van der

Havenaar, Jan

Randen, Fred van

Bouwmeester, Dennis

4,5

3,5

3

2

2

0

9

5,5

6

2

3

0

Bodegraven

AAS.

ASC.

Hillegom

Lisse

Utile Dulci

 

Groep 1

Punten

SB

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

Groot, Marco de

Niet, Gert-Michiel de

Termeulen, Albert

Algera, Symon

Merkx, Gaston

Ranft, Hans

4,5

3,5

3

2

1,5

1

8,75

6,25

6

2

3,25

0,75

AAS.

Leiderdorp

LSG.

Voorschoten

Zaandam

Nieuwerkerk a/d IJssel

 

Groep 2

Punten

SB

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

Plug, Arjan

Borst, Jan

Bergh, Ben van den

Frijling, Jeroen

Leur, Berry van

Bakker, Joop

4

4

3

2

1

1

8,5

8

4

3,5

1

3

Noordwijk

Utile Dulci

Zaandam

ASC.

Utile Dulci

Oegstgeest

 

Groep 3

Punten

SB

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

Habig, Bryan

Griendt, Piet van de

Boer, Ruurd de

Ippel, Cok

Janssen, René

Ingen Schenau, Dik van

4,5

4,5

3

2

1

0

8,25

8,25

3

1

0

0

Utile Dulci

Lisse

Voorschoten

Hillegom

Dan. Noteboom

Rijnwoude

 

Groep 4

Punten

SB

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

Groenewoud, Ludy

Karis, Paul

Verschoor, Marcel

Hoogenboom, Jan

Griendt, Rob van de

Bakker, Ton

5

3

2,5

2

1,5

1

10

5,5

3,5

3

4

1,5

Dan. Noteboom

AAS., ASC.

Voorhout

Utile Dulci

Apeldoorn

Utile Dulci

 

Groep 5

Punten

SB

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

Wooter, Robin

Verheijen, Jan

Rodewijk, Rob

Hoogenboom, Gabri

Biggelaar, D.

Haasnoot, Jan

4,5

3

3

2

1,5

1

9,75

5,5

4,5

4,5

3,25

2

Voorhout

LSG.

Utile Dulci

Rijnwoude

LSG.

Toren Valkenburg

 

Groep 6

Punten

SB

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

Vries, Ronald de

Elliott, Frans

Draaisma, Gerard

Molsbergen, Chris

Dorrepaal, Ard

Verhagen, Stefan

4,5

8,75

Zoetermeer

3,5

7,25

Delft

2

3

Hillegom

2

5,5

LSG.

2

3

Rijnwoude

1

2

Utile Dulci

 

Groep 7

Punten

SB

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

Beusen, Frank

Voorn, Mark van der

Leijden, Peter van

Korving, Jaap

Scheppingen, Wibo van

Verheijden,Frans

3,5

2,5

2,5

2,5

2,5

1,5

7,75

5,75

5,75

6,75

5,75

3,75

ASC.

Utile Dulci

Aarlanderveen

Voorschoten

Katwijk

Voorhout

 

Groep 8

Punten

SB

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

Wolthuis, Hans

Bouwmeester, Sjef

Morsink, Hans

Storms, Harrie

Brinkhof, Misha

Heshusius, Hans

4

4

2,5

2

1,5

1

8,5

7

5,75

3,5

3,25

1,5

Voorschoten

Utile Dulci

Hoogkarspel

Leithen

Voorhout


 

Groep 9

Punten

SB


1

2

3

4

5

6

Meij, Jim

Haasnoot, Wim

Zaad, Peter

Koning, H.A.P. de

Velsen, Cees van

Aalbersberg, Ruud

3,5

3

3

2,5

2,5

0,5

7,25

7

6,5

4,75

5

1,5

De Vennep

Voorhout

Utile Dulci

Leiderdorp

Rijnwoude

Voorschoten

 

Groep 10

Punten

SB


1

2

3

4

5

6

Shikman, Sasha

Klaassen, Wim

Steinhart, Roel

Otto, Paul

Alkemade, Willem

Egmond, Wim van

5

3

2,5

2,5

1

1

10

4,5

5,25

3,25

1

2,5

Leiderdorp

De Vennep

Rijnwoude

Voorschoten

Voorschoten

Utile Dulci

 

Groep 11

Punten

SB

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

Pouw, Piet

Bingen, Stanley

Breejen, Wilfred den

Besuijen, Cees

Laar, Frans van de

Lek, Marcel

4

3,5

3,5

2

1,5

0,5

4

3,5

6

3,25

1,5

0,5

OEW.

LSG.

Wormer

Voorschoten

Rijnwoude

Utile Dulci